ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7965088
nr 796 5088
Poul Ströyer
(1923-1996), Sverige
Poul Ströyer, 112/130, signed, subject size: 22x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Poul Ströyer, 112/130, signerad, motivets mått: 22x30
Poul Ströyer, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 1996.
300
SEK 100
Monday December 10 2012
at 18:06:50
10/12 16:40:41